anny-os/finances
every processor, one view

Finances

−$3,946 net /mo
Income · MTD
$01/6 live
Expenses · /mo
$3,946sample
Net · /mo
−$3,946in − out
Stripe balance
$0.00$0.00 pending
Monthly expenses · by category$3,946 /mo
Contractors · $2,000 · 50.7%Advertising · $1,500 · 38.0%Software · $341 · 8.6%Infrastructure · $57 · 1.4%CRM & Revenue · $48 · 1.2%$3,946per month
Contractors$2,00050.7%
Advertising$1,50038.0%
Software$3418.6%
Infrastructure$571.4%
CRM & Revenue$481.2%
Contractors$2,000
Advertising$1,500
Software$341
Infrastructure$57
CRM & Revenue$48
Upload statements

Drop a credit-card CSV (categorized spend) or a bank statement PDF(per-business income). Stored locally (gitignored), never committed.

Income · by processor1/6 live
Stripe · Launchpad Cohort
Stripe
live
$0this month
PayPal
PayPal
connect →
—awaiting key
FanBasis · Vantage
FanBasis
connect →
—awaiting key
FanBasis · Launchpad Cohort
FanBasis
connect →
—awaiting key
Wise · Account 1
Wise
connect →
—awaiting key
Wise · Account 2
Wise
connect →
—awaiting key
Gumroad store10 products · 0.00 USD
LET ME RUIN YOUR DAY REAL QUICK™: The Everything Under $100 Bundle
↗
$97.00
0 sales$0.00
LET ME RUIN YOUR DAY REAL QUICK™: The No-Comfort Stack
↗
$69.00
0 sales$0.00
LET ME RUIN YOUR DAY REAL QUICK™: The Creator's Growth Bundle
↗
$79.00
0 sales$0.00
LET ME RUIN YOUR DAY REAL QUICK™: The Money Starter Kit
↗
$69.00
0 sales$0.00
LET ME RUIN YOUR DAY REAL QUICK™: The No More Waiting Bundle
↗
$57.00
0 sales$0.00
LET ME RUIN YOUR DAY REAL QUICK™: The 90-Day Change Bundle
↗
$69.00
0 sales$0.00
LET ME RUIN YOUR DAY REAL QUICK™: The Comparison & Identity Reset
↗
$67.00
0 sales$0.00
LET ME RUIN YOUR DAY REAL QUICK™: The Accountability Stack
↗
$47.00
0 sales$0.00
LET ME RUIN YOUR DAY REAL QUICK™: The New Formats Collection
↗
$67.00
0 sales$0.00
LET ME RUIN YOUR DAY REAL QUICK™: Well-Being Starter Bundle
↗
$57.00
0 sales$0.00
Recent sales1· $0.00
  • +$0.00melofunpowerpods · Habit Tracker & Daily Log — Free Notion Template2026-08-09
0 lifetime sales across 10 products · via Gumroad
Recent incomeStripe · live
  • +$29.00Subscription update77d
  • +$29.00Subscription creation108d
  • +$29.00Subscription creation108d